Case Manager jobs
Want your next Case Manager job to find you?
Create an account to get personalised matches.
Case Manager
Case Manager
Case Manager
Disability Case Manager
Intensive Case Manager
Indigenous Case Manager
Case Manager – Roster
Disability Case Manager
Bilingual Case Management Coordinator
SPED Educational Case Manager
Senior Case Manager – Roster
Case Manager – Release from Custody
Case Manager, Welcoming Streets – TFT
Virtual Case Manager (Special Education)
Case Manager Job Market Data across Canada
How many Case Manager jobs are available in Canada?
There are currently 21 Case Manager jobs across Canada listed on Employment Hero, with seven new positions added in the last 7 days, the most recent posted 2 days ago. Full-time roles lead at 89% of listings, with part-time at 11%. Onsite roles lead the way, with 17 listings requiring onsite presence, zero hybrid and four remote.
Discover Trending jobs
Top Locations
Top Roles
3,495 jobs available
2,046 jobs available
2,026 jobs available
1,906 jobs available
1,664 jobs available
1,613 jobs available
1,564 jobs available
1,477 jobs available
1,399 jobs available
1,399 jobs available
1,295 jobs available
1,252 jobs available
1,245 jobs available
1,245 jobs available
1,148 jobs available
Australia
New Zealand
United Kingdom
Canada
Singapore
Malaysia





